MoMo

MTN MoMo Agents locations

Nangarhar

ProvinceAgent NameAddressType of BusinessContact Number
Nangarhar  KhaibarMujeeb Market Do SarakaMobile Shop770069667
Nangarhar  AbdulahQala Janan KhanGrocery Shop771005446
Nangarhar  EsmatullahInfront of DarolmalemeenGrocery Shop779664010
Nangarhar  JahadKami polMobile Shop770600030
Nangarhar  HashmatullahCheknori Tablighi MarkazGrocery Shop777602218
Nangarhar  Ahmad JawidFruits MandawiGrocery Shop731513295
Nangarhar  Mohammad KhalidJalalabad CenterMobile shop778858938
Nangarhar  HameedullahDarulmalemeen sarakMobile shop774751976
Nangarhar  NazifullahZone 1CSR778888592
Nangarhar  ZabihullahZone 1CSR777090124
Nangarhar  Shah SawarCSP3CSR770330204
Nangarhar  MajidZone 1CSR770330214
Nangarhar  RohullahChawk Talashy infront Breshna SherkatPhotography & Computer Shop777771855
Nangarhar  Khudai NazarGhulam Dastageer MarketMobile Shop774464492
Nangarhar  SamiullahKama District Waluswali BazarMobile Shop772104940
Nangarhar  Khan AghaMarko Bazaar ShinwarMobile Shop777766007
Nangarhar  Abdul AzizDastagir Market, Chawk MokhabiratMobile Shop776004144
Nangarhar  Nesar AhmadGulam Datagir MarketMobile Shop77867777
Nangarhar  SarajulhaqKama Qalai AkhondPhotography & Computer Shop778717738
Nangarhar  NaqeebullahMarkoh BazarMobile Shop777156199
Nangarhar  Mohammad GhalibMarko BazarMobile Shop777001927
Nangarhar  Pacha KhanGhulam Dastageer MarketMobile Shop792170023
Nangarhar  Mohammad RafiqBez BazzarPhotography & Computer Shop775654207
Nangarhar  Fazel BariKhalis Family infront of DCSPPhotography & Computer Shop778700293
Nangarhar  Afsar KhanGhulam Dastager Market, Chawk talashyMobile Shop777765877
Nangarhar  Sayed RahmanMarko BazarMobile Shop770006070
Nangarhar  AzizullahKhalis FamilyMobile Shop777928926
Nangarhar  Ghafoor AhmadMarko BazarMobile Shop777347722
Nangarhar  Abdul WahabChil Metra Zeer MasjeedGrocery Shop777354055
Nangarhar  AbdullahAbdul Haq MenaGrocery Shop787837148
Nangarhar  AbdullahNaglo SarachaMobile Shop775152982
Nangarhar  AzizullahGul Agh Masjed Khalis FamilyMobile Shop766858581
Nangarhar  HajratullaGulam Datagir MarketMobile Shop777176600
Nangarhar  HashmatullahLaghman Hada beside traffice pointMobile Shop777713067
Nangarhar  IrfanullahBargeno infront airbaseGrocery Shop771180944
Nangarhar  Khan MohammadBargaino Mewa MandawiMobile Shop786484892
Nangarhar  Khyal MohammadKhaibar MarketMobile Shop777893593
Nangarhar  LeyaqatAday Akhondzada Muslimyar MarketGrocery Shop772076876
Nangarhar  NajibullahRangrezan Street khyber MarketMobile Shop777600004
Nangarhar  Nasir AhmadBez BazzarMobile Shop764117719
Nangarhar  NasrtullahNaman bin Sabet Masjed Bez  ChawkGrocery Shop788146955
Nangarhar  Omar GulMushko StreetGrocery Shop781175684
Nangarhar  Sayed RahimDastager MarketMobile Shop777700002
Nangarhar  ZabiullahQasaba Qomandan naseer houseGrocery Shop780292175
Nangarhar  Mohammad JawedTalashi ChawkMobile Shop774444490
Nangarhar  Mokhtyar KhanGumrok BazarMobile Shop797121248
Nangarhar  NajibullahCharahi MarastonMobile Shop765675664
Nangarhar  HajratullaTalashi ChawkPhotography & Computer Shop772594600
Nangarhar  HakmatullahGulane ArabaMobile Shop788472273
Nangarhar  SelimanRokhan MenaGrocery Shop700633990
Nangarhar  SamiullahBis-Kamalati StreetGrocery Shop775228100
Nangarhar  SamiullahAbdul Haq MenaGrocery Shop783273034
Nangarhar  Mohammad AbidSherzai Market BezMobile Shop781862400
Nangarhar  ZabiullahHaji Sataar Market Bez ikmalatiMobile Shop770004136
Nangarhar  Mohammad EshaqDaronta BazarMobile Shop784545991
Nangarhar  Mohammad HashimDaronta Bazar infront Rashko BabaMobile Shop700642938
Nangarhar  Mohammad Sadiq Qasaba Zabihullah Zmary StreetGrocery Shop786376337
Nangarhar  Sadam HussainKhewa BazarMobile Shop773445141
Nangarhar  Farooq / M.ArifGhanam MandawiGrocery Shop777714406
Nangarhar  Fazel QayoumDaman Akhiri StopMobile Shop783107176
Nangarhar  AshuqullahQala Janan KhanGrocery Shop780180093
Nangarhar  Abdul FathahKhewa Yasini BabaGrocery Shop773406373
Nangarhar  RahimullahJoehaft Zara AddaPhotography & Computer Shop785791242
Nangarhar  Mohammad KhalidChaparhar Adda City Rog JeemPhotography & Computer Shop787842957
Nangarhar  ImranullahMajboor Road Hoqoq BasharGrocery Shop788370325
Nangarhar  Abdul FawadCampona Gul Karim marketGrocery Shop787885795
Nangarhar  RahmatullahClose to Park BabaryanGrocery Shop786480502
Nangarhar  SulemanRokhan Mena Kalid Radio stationGrocery Shop767493319
Nangarhar  ImadullahQasaba Engineer Ghafar Yakh FabricaGrocery Shop788057898
Nangarhar  Sayed KamalHazratan KosaGrocery Shop700653355
Nangarhar  HayatullahDastagir MarketMobile Shop771821200
Nangarhar  Mohammad BilalKama Waluswali BazarPhotography & Computer Shop774747586
Nangarhar  MarastyalClose to speen ghar Cricket acadamyGrocery Shop772006615
Nangarhar  UsmanKami polMobile Shop7700711076
Nangarhar  Agha GulCampona Barqi Motor ShoweePhotography & Computer Shop779594697
Nangarhar  AminullahChaparhar Adda Najaran KosaGrocery Shop784130403
Nangarhar  AtaurahmanMarko BazarMobile Shop772175761
Nangarhar  AtaullahKhewa BazarPhotography & Computer Shop789788662
Nangarhar  MahiudinKhurasan UniversityGrocery Shop788813355
Nangarhar  NajeebullahAbdulHaq MinaPhotography & Computer Shop777612161
Nangarhar  Nizamullahmewa mandaweGrocery Shop776632582
Nangarhar  SamiullahKuz Kunar Sayed jamludin schooolGrocery Shop772678490
Nangarhar  RahimullahMajbor Abad zone 4Grocery Shop784292123
Nangarhar  Mohamamd ZamirJeohaft Kochiano MasjeedGrocery Shop764386057
Nangarhar  MuhabatFaisal Kakar MarketMobile Shop766552200
Nangarhar  Mohammad SadiqZabihullah Zamari StreetGrocery Shop786376337
Nangarhar  Ahmad ReshadKacha GariGrocery Shop781147601
Nangarhar  AminullahBarqi Motor ShoweeMobile Shop784433211
Nangarhar  MashuqSpinghar TawarMobile Shop771515415
Nangarhar  FaridTablighi MasjeedMobile Shop770088864
Nangarhar  Abdul RahmanMia Aslam PlazaMobile Shop766160500
Nangarhar  HabibullahPohantoon HospitalPhotography & Computer Shop787737657
Nangarhar  NematullahBez Ikmalati bazarMobile Shop783727327
Nangarhar  IhsanullahSurkhrud Shah Naser AghaGrocery Shop788656981
Nangarhar  ZabiullahMia Aslam PlazaMobile Shop789598976
Nangarhar  Daryan MohammadNarenj BaghGrocery Shop777613373
Nangarhar  SaeedullahSultan Por SurkhroodGrocery Shop777758104
Nangarhar  Shir AghaKuz KonarCosmetic Shop778095380
Nangarhar  Abdul WakeelDare MoorGrocery Shop777760128
Nangarhar  Jan AghaKoz KunarGrocery Shop778919551
Nangarhar  SadaqatKama DistrictMobile Shop767037480
Nangarhar  MukhtarKama DistrictMobile Shop788853120
Nangarhar  Nik MohammadNarang Bagh ChawkGrocery Shop730002928
Nangarhar  HashmatullahKuz KunarMobile Shop779596161
Nangarhar  Gulzar AhmadBatikotMobile Shop788802083
Nangarhar  Moammad GulCenter of Jalal AbadGrocery Shop792323693
Nangarhar  Mohammad SardarZoneMobile Shop764636379
Nangarhar  Ejaz AhmadSayed Khan StreetGrocery Shop789625200
Nangarhar  AbdullahMalocho KosaMobile Shop781505959
Nangarhar  HamidullahSorkhroad Do Saraka ring roadMobile Shop765505501
Nangarhar  RizwanullahBehsodMobile Shop774252652
Nangarhar  HijratCharahi MarastoonGrocery Shop764545842
Nangarhar  ZubairSection 3Mobile Shop765477717
Nangarhar  Abdul RazaqZone 2Grocery Shop788994780
Nangarhar  Atiq RahmanMolacho KosaGrocery Shop771717723
Nangarhar  RahimullahQala-e-KhialiMobile Shop777130432
Nangarhar  Adam KhanKama DistrictCosmetic Shop771897510
Nangarhar  BakhtyarKama DistrictMobile Shop771150761
Nangarhar  RashidullahKhalis FamilyCosmetic Shop765835460
Nangarhar  MujeeburahmanChawk TalashiGrocery Shop776666625
Nangarhar  Israr  Bati Cote Bazar  Mobile Shop  777995101  
Nangarhar  Mohammad HaroonJalalabadGrocery Shop776206090
Nangarhar  HewadulhaqJalal AbadGrocery Shop778684118
Nangarhar  Mohammad NazirMaligee KosaGrocery Shop787930042
Nangarhar  NajeebSection 2Grocery Shop766663500
Nangarhar  Shir AfzalKoha froshi streetGrocery Shop780268126
Nangarhar  Qudratullah  Center of City  Mobile Shop  777600225  
Nangarhar  Abdul Rahman  Ansor Bash  Grocery Shop  764436633  
Nangarhar  Ahmad Fahim  Zone 1  Mobile Shop  785325060  
Nangarhar  Mazroof Khan  Hospital Road  Cosmetic Shop  764093700  
Nangarhar  Shakir KhanGhorfa BazarMobile Shop771200530
Nangarhar  SharifOpposite to Maiwand Bank chowk talashiMobile Shop777400994
Nangarhar  Abdul ShukorNarang BaghGrocery Shop789696617
Nangarhar  Ghulam AliMalge KosaGrocery Shop771688524
Nangarhar  SafiullahDaramsal StreetCosmetic Shop770764543
Nangarhar  BurhanudinSamar Khil PatakGrocery Shop786586904
Nangarhar  Sayed AhmadSorkhroad, 2 sarakaMobile Shop785288713
Nangarhar  Fazil AminKhalis FamilyMobile Shop789085348
Nangarhar  JahangirQasaba Zone 1Mobile Shop788818246
Nangarhar  Sardar MohammadSarafi MarketMobile Shop782345126
Nangarhar  RokhanKuz KunarGrocery Shop778036003
Nangarhar  MisbahullahCompana ZoneGrocery Shop789195804
Nangarhar  OsamaChawk TalashiMobile Shop777795698
Nangarhar  HasibullahChawk TalashiMobile Shop777873004
Nangarhar  Abdul FahimZone 1Mobile Shop785325060
Nangarhar  Mohammad AnwarDand GharaGrocery Shop788384878
Nangarhar  Nasir AhmadGoshta distrcitMobile Shop766281253
Nangarhar  Abdul RahmanSorkhroad, 2 sarakaMobile Shop799544835
Nangarhar  HazratSorkh RoadMobile Shop767695769
Nangarhar  ShapoorShinwar markoMobile Shop788778877
Nangarhar  Jan MohamamdSamarkhil CityGrocery Shop783255761
Nangarhar  FaridTalashi ChawkMobile Shop766044450
Nangarhar  HafizullahChawk TalashiMobile Shop700555500
Nangarhar  IslamudinBatikot Haji Gul MarketMobile Shop779701215
Nangarhar  Sayed RahimKabul HadaGrocery Shop777474556
Nangarhar  ShafiullahMohammad DaraMobile Shop771254772
Nangarhar  Hizbullah  Chahar dahi  Mobile Shop  770771228  
Nangarhar  Ramin  Center of city  Mobile Shop  774657570  
Nangarhar  Roeed  Jalal Abad  Mobile shop  78822224  
Nangarhar  Mohammad Rahim  walswali bazzar  Grocery Shop  777134919  
Nangarhar  Najeebullah  Sihat ama chawk  Mobile shop  772802605  
Nangarhar  NaseerullahChawk TalashiMobile Shop796101517
Nangarhar  Noor GulAbdul Haq MinaGrocery Shop779040233
Nangarhar  Shah MohamamdPashtonistan WatMobile Shop781199665
Nangarhar  WahidullahKhalis FamilyGrocery Shop766901804
Nangarhar  ZargaiZeerzamini MarketMobile Shop777127160
Nangarhar  Farid ShinwariArzaqo KosaGrocery Shop773714005
Nangarhar  Noor MohammadTorkham CitiyMobile Shop773000050
Nangarhar  Shanzib  Marko Bazar  Mobile Shop  776700014  
Nangarhar  Marko CityMohammad NaiemGrocery Shop770132069
Nangarhar  NGR-BatikotMohammad NaseemGrocery Shop774247415
Nangarhar  Angor BaghNaqeebullahMobile Shop770023533
Nangarhar  MirwaisNanagarhar KamaGrocery Shop779428550
Nangarhar  KhasadarBatikot CityMobile Shop775165785
Nangarhar  Mohammad IrshadNazianCosmetic Shop778929237
Nangarhar  AqibCenter of cityMobile Shop776211212
Nangarhar  Kimia GulCenter of cityGrocery Shop773454058
Nangarhar  NajeebullahCenter of cityMobile Shop777132760
Nangarhar  Bashir NiaziMushko StreetMobile Shop778585226
Nangarhar  Mohammad ArifZangal BaghGrocery Shop771896004
Nangarhar  HameedullahMashko Street 2Mobile Shop778594006
Nangarhar  MohibullahSection No 2Grocery Shop764516773
Nangarhar  KaihanSediq Momand MarketMobile Shop764967949
Nangarhar  FaridullahChankory BazarMobile Shop775896462
Nangarhar  SharifullahDarontah, Bazar BeBe MaryamGrocery Shop776100857
Nangarhar  EsmatullahBaboryan Burj BarqGrocery Shop773696592
Nangarhar  MohammadullahQala Janan KhanGrocery Shop770687775
Nangarhar  LeyaqatullahNarenj BaghGrocery Shop770110654
Nangarhar  Abdul ShawkatDaronta infront parkPhotography & Computer Shop764688963
Nangarhar  SafiullahKuz Kunar Yasin BabaGrocery Shop765167547
Nangarhar  ShafiullahKama DistrictMobile Shop777247697
Nangarhar  TawsirKama DistrictMobile Shop777247631
Nangarhar  BasharatullahBehsoodPhotography & Computer Shop775301309
Nangarhar  EsmatullahSharwaliMobile shop778849884
Nangarhar  BaryalaiKuz KonarGrocery Shop764420912
Nangarhar  SahedullahUlfat menaMobile Shop776048983
Nangarhar  QudratullahChawk TalashiMobile Shop789858316
Nangarhar  AtifAfghan MenaMobile Shop781714360
Nangarhar  NazifullahZone 3 AlikhelGrocery Shop773631309
Nangarhar  Said NabiJalal AbadMobile shop776273511
Nangarhar  Enayaturahman12 Achko MarketCosmetic Shop770743737
Nangarhar  Abdul MuqeemMoc Mubarak BazarGrocery Shop778872601
Nangarhar  Ahmad ShahKabul HadaMobile shop776447949
Nangarhar  NaveedKhalis FamilyMobile Shop766245991
Nangarhar  Abdul RaziqBehsod Zone 3Mobile Shop770907953